Logo von Home Centre SA
Weitere Geschenkkarten ansehen

Einlösemethoden

InstoreOnline

Home Centre SA-Geschenkkarte

Digitale Geschenkkarte, Lieferung per E-Mail. Gilt für Saudi Arabia.

🇸🇦 Dieses Produkt funktioniert möglicherweise nur in diesem Land: Saudi Arabia. Verkäufe sind endgültig.

Oder wählen Sie einen

Dies ist ein Gutschein. Wir senden Ihnen per E-Mail Anweisungen zur Einlösung.

Details

The Home Centre eGift Card is the perfect solution for all your gifting needs, whether for birthdays, special occasions or festive times of the year. Purchase the eGift Card and shop from their wide range of furniture and home accessories. A leading home retailer in the Middle East, North Africa and the Indian subcontinent, Home Centre offers an extensive and impressive range of furniture, home furnishings, home accessories, bed & bath and kitchenware. Their in-house team of stylists and buyers draw inspiration from global trends to bring stylish and affordable furniture and home furnishing to a wide spectrum of homes from traditional to modern.

Einlösemethoden

InstoreOnline

Einlösehinweise

Shukran eGift Card is Valid for 365 day from the date of issue. Shukran eGift Cards are redeemable across Online/Offline “Participating Brands” of Landmark, visit www.shukran.com/giftcard to check the updated list of participating brands and store locations. Shukran eGift Card cannot be exchanged for cash either in full or part. Only 5 Gift cards can be redeemed against a single Invoice. Shukran eGift Card is partially redeemable. Hence the same Card can be used in multiple shopping trips across all participating Landmark Arabia Brand Stores across KSA. Balance enquiries and partial redemptions are not under the purview of YouGotaGift. Should the purchase value exceed the value of the Gift Card, the differential value should be paid by the customer who redeems the Gift Card. No replacement / compensation is permissible /payable for lost eGift Card. Mutilated or defaced eGift Card will not be honored. eGift Card issued cannot be returned or refunded. Items purchased by the eGift Card are refundable as per the refund and exchange policy of the store. Shukran eGift Card is governed by the Shukran Gift Card T&C in force from time to time. For partial redemption, balance enquiry, expiry, store location & detailed T & C visit www.shukran.com/giftcard or call 8001246622 (toll free). Expired eGift Cards cannot be extended, exchanged or refunded.

Bedingungen

Shukran eGift Card is Valid for 365 day from the date of issue. Shukran eGift Cards are redeemable across Online/Offline “Participating Brands” of Landmark, visit www.shukran.com/giftcard to check the updated list of participating brands and store locations. Shukran eGift Card cannot be exchanged for cash either in full or part. Only 5 Gift cards can be redeemed against a single Invoice. Shukran eGift Card is partially redeemable. Hence the same Card can be used in multiple shopping trips across all participating Landmark Arabia Brand Stores across KSA. Balance enquiries and partial redemptions are not under the purview of YouGotaGift. Should the purchase value exceed the value of the Gift Card, the differential value should be paid by the customer who redeems the Gift Card. No replacement / compensation is permissible /payable for lost eGift Card. Mutilated or defaced eGift Card will not be honored. eGift Card issued cannot be returned or refunded. Items purchased by the eGift Card are refundable as per the refund and exchange policy of the store. Shukran eGift Card is governed by the Shukran Gift Card T&C in force from time to time. For partial redemption, balance enquiry, expiry, store location & detailed T & C visit www.shukran.com/giftcard or call 8001246622 (toll free). Expired eGift Cards cannot be extended, exchanged or refunded.

Über die Home Centre SA-Geschenkkarte

Art
Digitale Geschenkkarte
Beträge
Beliebiger Betrag von 25 SAR bis 5.000 SAR
Währung
Saudi-Rial (SAR)
Lieferung
Per E-Mail
Einlösemethoden
InstoreOnline
Nutzbar in
Saudi Arabia
Kategorien
House & Home

So funktioniert’s

In drei Schritten zur Geschenkkarte

  1. 1. Geschenkkarte auswählen

    Wählen Sie eine Marke und den gewünschten Betrag.

  2. 2. An der Kasse bezahlen

    Prüfen Sie Ihre Bestellung und schließen Sie die Zahlung ab.

  3. 3. Per E-Mail erhalten

    Sobald die Zahlung bestätigt ist, erhalten Sie Ihre Geschenkkarte per E-Mail. Einlösen können Sie sie bei der Marke.

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Weitere Antworten finden Sie in unserem Hilfe-Center.

Wie wird die Home Centre SA-Geschenkkarte geliefert?

Per E-Mail. Sobald Ihre Bestellung abgeschlossen ist, senden wir Ihnen per E-Mail Anweisungen zur Einlösung.

Wo kann ich die Home Centre SA-Geschenkkarte verwenden?

Die Nutzung ist möglicherweise auf Saudi Arabia beschränkt. Einlösemethoden: Instore, Online.

Wie löse ich die Home Centre SA-Geschenkkarte ein?

Die Einlösehinweise finden Sie im Details-Bereich dieser Seite.

Welche Beträge sind verfügbar?

Sie können jeden Betrag von 25 SAR bis 5.000 SAR wählen.

Bekomme ich für die Home Centre SA-Geschenkkarte eine Rückerstattung?

Verkäufe sind endgültig. Prüfen Sie daher vor dem Kauf Produkt, Betrag und Land. Bei Problemen mit Ihrer Bestellung hilft Ihnen unser Hilfe-Center weiter.

Ich habe eine Frage, die hier nicht beantwortet wird. Wie erhalte ich Hilfe?

Besuchen Sie unser Hilfe-Center – wir helfen Ihnen gerne weiter.

Bidali-App

Cashback auf Ihre Geschenkkarten erhalten

Kaufen Sie Geschenkkarten in der kostenlosen Bidali-App und erhalten Sie Cashback mit Bidali One Rewards. Die Höhe des Cashbacks hängt von Marke und Angebot ab.

Geschenkkarten mit Cashback-Angeboten in der Bidali-App