Logo von Riot League of Legends AU
Weitere Geschenkkarten ansehen

Einlösemethoden

InstoreOnline

Riot League of Legends AU-Geschenkkarte

Digitale Geschenkkarte, Lieferung per E-Mail. Gilt für Australia.

Dieser Artikel ist vorübergehend nicht verfügbar

🇦🇺 Dieses Produkt funktioniert möglicherweise nur in diesem Land: Australia. Verkäufe sind endgültig.

Dies ist ein Gutschein. Wir senden Ihnen per E-Mail Anweisungen zur Einlösung.

Details

UNLOCK A UNIVERSE OF EXPERIENCES Compete with a global community of millions across multiple battlefields with Riot Games Redeemable in League of Legends,Teamfight Tactics, Legends of Runeterra and VALORANT Available on PC only  This Card is only redeemable on the Australian Riot servers. © 2020 Riot Games, Inc. LEAGUE OF LEGENDS, TEAMFIGHT TACTICS, LEGENDS OF RUNETERRA, and VALORANT are trademarks, service marks, and/or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc.

Einlösemethoden

InstoreOnline

Einlösehinweise

This Riot Games ("RG") Virtual Currency (“VC”) card (this “Card”) permits you to purchase VC to the value of the amount printed on the front of this Card for use only at the Riot Games online stores and Riot Games clients listed at prepaidcards.riotgames.com. With VC you may acquire the use of premium virtual items for your RG account. Your PC must meet certain minimum requirements to play any RG game. This Card is not redeemable for cash or cash equivalents (except where required by law), has no surrender value, and may not be returned. Except as required by law, the value of this Card will not be replaced if lost, stolen, destroyed or used without permission. Keep your original sales receipt. Unused balances are non transferable. Upon redemption of this Card, you will be required to accept the Terms of Service and Privacy Policy available at www.riotgames.com that govern your use of this Card and RG. The full value of this Card is deducted when you redeem the code. Do not scratch off the code until prompted online and do not purchase if already scratched off. All funds associated with this Card are held exclusively by or on behalf of Riot Games Ltd, which with its affiliates make no warranties, express or implied, with respect to this Card or any aspect of the games listed at prepaidcards.riotgames.com, and disclaim all warranties express and implied as permitted by law. Your sole available remedy shall be the replacement of this Card. Some jurisdictions do not permit certain disclaimers and these limitations may not apply to you. Riot Games, Ltd. may change any of these terms from time to time without notice.

Bedingungen

This Riot Games ("RG") Virtual Currency (“VC”) card (this “Card”) permits you to purchase VC to the value of the amount printed on the front of this Card for use only at the Riot Games online stores and Riot Games clients listed at prepaidcards.riotgames.com. With VC you may acquire the use of premium virtual items for your RG account. Your PC must meet certain minimum requirements to play any RG game. This Card is not redeemable for cash or cash equivalents (except where required by law), has no surrender value, and may not be returned. Except as required by law, the value of this Card will not be replaced if lost, stolen, destroyed or used without permission. Keep your original sales receipt. Unused balances are non transferable. Upon redemption of this Card, you will be required to accept the Terms of Service and Privacy Policy available at www.riotgames.com that govern your use of this Card and RG. The full value of this Card is deducted when you redeem the code. Do not scratch off the code until prompted online and do not purchase if already scratched off. All funds associated with this Card are held exclusively by or on behalf of Riot Games Ltd, which with its affiliates make no warranties, express or implied, with respect to this Card or any aspect of the games listed at prepaidcards.riotgames.com, and disclaim all warranties express and implied as permitted by law. Your sole available remedy shall be the replacement of this Card. Some jurisdictions do not permit certain disclaimers and these limitations may not apply to you. Riot Games, Ltd. may change any of these terms from time to time without notice.

Über die Riot League of Legends AU-Geschenkkarte

Art
Digitale Geschenkkarte
Beträge
10 AU$, 25 AU$, 50 AU$
Währung
Australischer Dollar (AUD)
Lieferung
Per E-Mail
Einlösemethoden
InstoreOnline
Nutzbar in
Australia

So funktioniert’s

In drei Schritten zur Geschenkkarte

  1. 1. Geschenkkarte auswählen

    Wählen Sie eine Marke und den gewünschten Betrag.

  2. 2. An der Kasse bezahlen

    Prüfen Sie Ihre Bestellung und schließen Sie die Zahlung ab.

  3. 3. Per E-Mail erhalten

    Sobald die Zahlung bestätigt ist, erhalten Sie Ihre Geschenkkarte per E-Mail. Einlösen können Sie sie bei der Marke.

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Weitere Antworten finden Sie in unserem Hilfe-Center.

Wie wird die Riot League of Legends AU-Geschenkkarte geliefert?

Per E-Mail. Sobald Ihre Bestellung abgeschlossen ist, senden wir Ihnen per E-Mail Anweisungen zur Einlösung.

Wo kann ich die Riot League of Legends AU-Geschenkkarte verwenden?

Die Nutzung ist möglicherweise auf Australia beschränkt. Einlösemethoden: Instore, Online.

Wie löse ich die Riot League of Legends AU-Geschenkkarte ein?

Die Einlösehinweise finden Sie im Details-Bereich dieser Seite.

Welche Beträge sind verfügbar?

Erhältlich in diesen Beträgen: 10 AU$, 25 AU$, 50 AU$.

Bekomme ich für die Riot League of Legends AU-Geschenkkarte eine Rückerstattung?

Verkäufe sind endgültig. Prüfen Sie daher vor dem Kauf Produkt, Betrag und Land. Bei Problemen mit Ihrer Bestellung hilft Ihnen unser Hilfe-Center weiter.

Ich habe eine Frage, die hier nicht beantwortet wird. Wie erhalte ich Hilfe?

Besuchen Sie unser Hilfe-Center – wir helfen Ihnen gerne weiter.

Bidali-App

Cashback auf Ihre Geschenkkarten erhalten

Kaufen Sie Geschenkkarten in der kostenlosen Bidali-App und erhalten Sie Cashback mit Bidali One Rewards. Die Höhe des Cashbacks hängt von Marke und Angebot ab.

Geschenkkarten mit Cashback-Angeboten in der Bidali-App